- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,250,000
$1,250,000
3671 La Colmena WAY, Los Alamitos, CA 90720
MLS# SR24219763
Listed by Ivan Londono of Smart Equity Realty Inc

$1,475,000
$1,499,950
1.7%4889 Fir AVE, Seal Beach, CA 90740
MLS# PW24122707
Listed by Karen Iwakoshi of Real Broker

$705,990
$705,990
12869 Auburn DR, Eastvale, CA 92880
MLS# OC26011467
Listed by Kyle DeMartino of The New Home Company

$750,000
$799,900
6.2%1242 W Orange Grove, Pomona, CA 91768
MLS# CV26043870
Listed by Kimberley Curley of COMPASS

$1,000,000
$1,099,999
9.1%11891 San Timoteo Canyon RD, Redlands, CA 92373
MLS# PW26070539
Listed by Laura Lazaro of Real Broker

$650,000
$639,800
1.6%2720 Calle Ruiz, West Covina, CA 91792
MLS# OC26035220
Listed by Jessica Zhang of Universal Elite Inc.

$1,425,000
$1,495,000
4.7%4725 Flora Park WAY, Cypress, CA 90720
MLS# SR26074637
Listed by Mona Golastani of RE/MAX One

$725,000
$710,000
2.1%255 Flame Tree PL, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# PW25250006
Listed by Brenda Piumpunyalerd of Real Broker

$870,000
$850,000
2.4%14432 Maryton AVE, Norwalk, CA 90650
MLS# SW26059509
Listed by Marcia Sattelmaier of Redfin Corporation

$495,000
$499,000
0.8%1801 E Katella #4010, Anaheim, CA 92805
MLS# PW26078933
Listed by Edwin Baloloy of Real Broker

$219,000
$219,000
80918 Brown, 29 Palms, CA 92277
MLS# CV26053022
Listed by Nadeen Zamora of REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

$715,000
$710,000
0.7%15095 Amorose ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
MLS# PW25260397
Listed by Sarah Martin of Real Broker

$550,000
$550,000
834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802
MLS# PW26020509
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

$550,000
$550,000
834 E 4th ST #H, Long Beach, CA 90802
MLS# PW26021511
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

$840,000
$799,999
5.0%7113 Brentwood, Westminster, CA 92683
MLS# PW26077075
Listed by Chris Kwon of Real Broker

$1,080,000
$999,999
8.0%3 Wintergreen, Irvine, CA 92604
MLS# PW26049847
Listed by Chris Kwon of Real Broker

$1,264,000
$1,228,000
2.9%4926 E Glenview, Anaheim, CA 92807
MLS# CV26000151
Listed by Ryan Borden of Sanctuary

$1,105,000
$1,098,000
0.6%11882 Bartlett, Garden Grove, CA 92845
MLS# PW26077853
Listed by Jennifer Tackney of GMT Real Estate

$1,340,000
$1,349,900
0.7%1675 W Mells, Anaheim, CA 92802
MLS# PW26037659
Listed by Vanessa Gadea of Real Broker

$525,000
$532,500
1.4%5110 E Atherton ST #62, Long Beach, CA 90815
MLS# PW26016010
Listed by Ruben Sanchez of Real Broker

$1,375,000
$1,299,000
5.9%14872 Vanguard LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
MLS# PW26075777
Listed by Rick Lee of Real Broker

$525,000
$524,990
5342 36th, Riverside, CA 92509
MLS# IV26036499
Listed by MICHELLE PALUSH-FLORES of HIGHLANDER REALTY

$735,000
$745,000
1.3%9564 Arborglen DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# 219145113DA
Listed by Fredy Rodriguez of eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

$1,400,000
$1,400,000
654 N Buttonbush, Orange, CA 92869
MLS# PW26054772
Listed by Jennifer Holland of Real Broker

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417